Lid worden

Rooster Almere

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

BODYPUMP

08:15 - 09:00
Dance 1

SPRINT

08:15 - 08:45
Spinning

Spinning

09:15 - 10:05
Spinning

Spinning

09:15 - 10:05
Spinning

GRIT

09:30 - 10:00
Dance 1

Spinning

09:15 - 10:05
Spinning

Spinning

09:15 - 10:05
Spinning

Spinning

09:15 - 10:05
Spinning

Spinning

09:15 - 10:05
Spinning

BODYPUMP

10:30 - 11:15
Dance 1

SPRINT

10:30 - 11:00
Spinning

SPRINT

10:30 - 11:00
Spinning

GRIT

10:30 - 11:00
Dance 1

SPRINT

10:30 - 11:00
Spinning

BODYPUMP

10:30 - 11:15
Dance 1

SPRINT

10:30 - 11:00
Spinning

BODYPUMP

10:30 - 11:15
Dance 1

SPRINT

10:30 - 11:00
Spinning

SPRINT

10:30 - 11:00
Spinning

Spinning

11:30 - 12:20
Spinning

CXWORX

11:45 - 12:15
Dance 1

Spinning

11:30 - 12:20
Spinning

BODYPUMP

11:45 - 12:30
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

11:30 - 12:15
Dance 1

Spinning

11:30 - 12:20
Spinning

Spinning

11:30 - 12:20
Spinning

CXWORX

11:45 - 12:15
Dance 1

Spinning

11:30 - 12:20
Spinning

CXWORX

11:45 - 12:15
Dance 1

Spinning

11:30 - 12:20
Spinning

Spinning

11:30 - 12:20
Spinning

BODYPUMP

12:45 - 13:30
Dance 1

SPRINT

12:45 - 13:15
Spinning

SPRINT

12:45 - 13:15
Spinning

SPRINT

12:45 - 13:15
Spinning

CXWORX

12:45 - 13:15
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

12:45 - 13:30
Dance 1

SPRINT

12:45 - 13:15
Spinning

BODYPUMP

12:45 - 13:30
Dance 1

SPRINT

12:45 - 13:15
Spinning

GRIT

12:15 - 12:45
Dance 1

SPRINT

12:45 - 13:15
Spinning

GRIT

12:30 - 13:00
Dance 1

SPRINT

12:45 - 13:15
Spinning

Spinning

13:45 - 14:35
Spinning

CXWORX

13:00 - 13:30
Dance 1

Spinning

13:45 - 14:35
Spinning

BODYPUMP

13:45 - 14:30
Dance 1

Spinning

13:45 - 14:35
Spinning

Spinning

13:45 - 14:35
Spinning

Spinning

13:45 - 14:35
Spinning

BODYPUMP

13:15 - 14:00
Dance 1

CXWORX

13:30 - 14:00
Dance 1

GRIT

14:00 - 14:30
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

14:00 - 14:45
Dance 1

GRIT

14:00 - 14:30
Dance 1

GRIT

14:00 - 14:30
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

15:00 - 15:45
Dance 1

SPRINT

15:00 - 15:30
Spinning

SPRINT

15:00 - 15:30
Spinning

GRIT

15:15 - 15:45
Dance 1

GRIT

15:00 - 15:30
Dance 1

SPRINT

15:00 - 15:30
Spinning

BODYPUMP

15:00 - 15:45
Dance 1

SPRINT

15:00 - 15:30
Spinning

BODYPUMP

15:00 - 15:50
Dance 1

SPRINT

15:00 - 15:30
Spinning

Spinning

16:00 - 16:50
Spinning

CXWORX

16:15 - 16:45
Dance 1

Spinning

16:00 - 16:50
Spinning

BODYPUMP

16:15 - 17:00
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

16:00 - 16:45
Dance 1

Spinning

16:00 - 16:50
Spinning

Spinning

16:00 - 16:50
Spinning

CXWORX

16:15 - 16:45
Dance 1

Spinning

16:00 - 16:50
Spinning

CXWORX

16:15 - 16:45
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

17:15 - 18:00
Dance 1

SPRINT

17:15 - 17:45
Spinning

SPRINT

17:15 - 17:45
Spinning

CXWORX

17:30 - 18:00
Dance 1

SPRINT

17:15 - 17:45
Spinning

CXWORX

17:15 - 17:45
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

17:15 - 18:00
Dance 1

SPRINT

17:15 - 17:45
Spinning

BODYPUMP

17:15 - 18:00
Dance 1

SPRINT

17:15 - 17:45
Spinning

Spinning

18:15 - 18:05
Spinning

Spinning

18:15 - 19:05
Spinning

Spinning

18:15 - 19:05
Spinning

Spinning

18:15 - 19:05
Spinning

Spinning

18:15 - 19:05
Spinning

GRIT

18:30 - 19:00
Dance 1

SPRINT

19:30 - 20:00
Spinning

BODYPUMP

19:30 - 20:15
Dance 1

SPRINT

19:30 - 20:00
Spinning

Spinning

20:15 - 21:05
Spinning

Spinning

20:30 - 21:20
Spinning

CXWORX

20:45 - 21:15
Dance 1
Virtueel
Alleen op inschrijving