Contact Lid worden

Rooster Amersfoort

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

Bodyshape

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

CrossField H.I.I.T.

09:00 - 09:45
The Field

Yin yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Body & Mind

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Spinning

09:00 - 09:45
Spinning

Bodyshape

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Bodyshape

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

BODYBALANCE

09:00 - 09:45
Body & Mind

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Spinning

09:00 - 09:45
Spinning

Spinning

09:00 - 09:45
Spinning

SH'BAM

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

BODYATTACK

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Pilates

10:00 - 10:45
Tennisbaan 5

Ashtanga yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Body & mind

Pilates

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

Gymboxing

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

BODYPUMP

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

Vinyasa flow yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Body & mind

Bodyshape

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

CrossField H.I.I.T.

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

Dynamic yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Body & Mind

Tae Bo ®

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

CrossField H.I.I.T.

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

Yin yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Body & Mind

BODYPUMP

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

Crossfield W.O.W.

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

Pilates

11:00 - 11:45
Body & Mind

Tai Chi

11:00 - 11:45
Body & Mind

Pilates

11:00 - 11:45
Body & Mind

LES MILLS CORE

11:00 - 11:45
Dance

Tai Chi

11:00 - 11:45
Body & Mind

Gymboxing

11:00 - 11:45
The Field

Bodyshape

11:00 - 11:45
Dance

Hatha yoga

11:00 - 12:00
Body & Mind

Family bootcamp

11:00 - 11:45
The Field

LES MILLS CORE

18:15 - 18:45
Dance

Pilates

18:00 - 18:45
Body & Mind

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 19:45
Dance

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45
Spinning

CrossField Technical

19:00 - 19:45
The Field

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45
Spinning

Bodyshape

19:00 - 19:45
Dance

CrossField H.I.I.T.

19:00 - 19:45
The Field

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 19:45
Dance

Crossfield W.O.W.

19:00 - 19:45
The Field

BODYATTACK

19:00 - 19:45
Dance

Gymboxing

19:15 - 20:00
The field

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 19:45
Dance

BODYBALANCE

20:00 - 20:45
Body & mind

Vinyasa flow yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Body & mind

Warrior workout

20:00 - 21:00
The Field

BODYPUMP

20:00 - 20:45
Dance

Tae Bo ®

20:00 - 20:45
Dance

Spinning

20:00 - 20:45
Spinning

SH'BAM

20:00 - 20:45
Dance

Spinning

20:00 - 20:45
Spinning

Power yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Body & Mind

LES MILLS CORE

20:00 - 20:45
Dance

CrossField H.I.I.T.

20:00 - 20:45
The Field
Alleen op inschrijving