Rooster Apeldoorn

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

Senior fitness

08:00 - 08:45
fitness

Senior fitness

08:00 - 08:45
fitness

Senior fitness

08:00 - 08:45
fitness

Senior fitness

08:00 - 08:45
fitness

Hatha yoga

08:45 - 09:45
yogastudio

Senior fitness

08:00 - 08:45
fitness

Bodyshape

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1

Crossfield

09:00 - 09:45
The Field

Spinning

09:15 - 10:00
Spinning

Bodyfit

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1

Body Balance

09:00 - 10:00
Dance 1

Crossfield

09:00 - 09:45
The Field

Spinning

09:15 - 10:00
spinning

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1

Bodyfit

09:45 - 10:30
Dance 2

Bodyshape

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1

Crossfield

09:00 - 09:45
The Field

Spinning

09:15 - 10:00
spinning

Pilates

09:15 - 10:00
Dance 2

Spinning

09:30 - 10:15
spinning

BODYPUMP

09:30 - 10:15
Dance 1

High5

09:30 - 10:15
The Field

Spinning

09:30 - 10:15
spinning

GRIT strength

09:30 - 10:00
Dance 1

The Family Field

09:30 - 10:15
The Field

BODYPUMP

10:00 - 10:45
Dance 1

Hatha yoga

10:15 - 11:15
dance 2

Spinning 50+

10:15 - 11:00
spinning

Crossfield 50+

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

Bodyshape

10:00 - 10:45
Dance 1

Pilates

10:00 - 10:45
dance 1

Crossfield 50+

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

Sh'bam

10:00 - 10:45
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

10:30 - 11:15
Dance 1

Fightclub

11:00 - 11:45
The Field

Fightclub

11:00 - 11:45
The Field

High5

11:00 - 11:45
The Field

The Family Field

17:00 - 17:45
The Field

The Family Field

17:00 - 17:45
The Field

Pilates

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 1

Bodyshape

19:15 - 20:00
Dance 2

Spinning

19:30 - 20:15
spinning

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 1

Pilates

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 2

Hot yoga

19:00 - 20:00
Yoga studio

Spinning

19:30 - 20:15
Spinning

Less Mills Core

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 1

Flow yoga

19:00 - 20:00
dance 2

Booty Workout

19:00 - 19:45
The Field

Spinning

19:30 - 20:15
spinning

Zumba

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 1

Spinning

19:30 - 20:15
spinning

High5

19:00 - 19:45
The Field

BODYPUMP

20:00 - 20:45
Dance 1

Crossfield

20:00 - 20:45
The Field

Broga

20:00 - 21:00
Yogastudio

Zumba

20:15 - 21:00
Dance 2

Bodyattack

20:00 - 20:45
Dance 2

GRIT strength

20:00 - 20:30
Dance 1

Fightclub

20:00 - 20:45
The Field

Hot yoga

20:15 - 21:15
yoga studio

BODYPUMP

20:00 - 20:45
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

20:00 - 20:45
Dance 1

Body Balance

20:15 - 21:15
Dance 2

Fightclub

21:00 - 21:45
The Field

Body Balance

21:15 - 22:15
Dance 1

Fightclub

21:00 - 21:45
The Field
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor