Rooster Maastricht

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

BODYBALANCE

08:00 - 08:55
Dance

Hot flow yoga

08:00 - 08:55
Body & mind

Bodyshape

08:00 - 08:55
Dance

BODYBALANCE

08:00 - 08:55
Dance

Hot flow yoga

08:00 - 08:55
Body & mind

SH'BAM

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Spinning

09:15 - 10:10
Spinningzaal

Powerboost

09:15 - 09:45
Fitness

Abs Attack

09:45 - 10:00
Fitness

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 09:55
Dance

HIIT

09:15 - 10:00
The Field

Hot flow yoga

09:15 - 10:10
Body & mind

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 09:55
Dance

Spinning

09:15 - 10:10
Spinningzaal

Hot power yoga

09:15 - 10:10
Body & mind

Bodyshape

09:00 - 09:55
Dance

HIIT

09:15 - 10:00
The Field

Spinning

09:15 - 10:10
Spinningzaal

LES MILLS CORE

09:15 - 09:45
Body & Mind

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 09:55
Dance

Spinning

09:15 - 10:10
Spinningzaal

SH'BAM

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Crossfield W.O.D.

09:30 - 10:15
The Field

Flow yoga

09:30 - 10:25
Body & mind

Zumba

09:00 - 09:55
Dance

Spinning

09:30 - 10:25
Spinningzaal

Hot flow yoga

09:30 - 10:25
Body & mind

LES MILLS CORE

10:00 - 10:30
Body & mind

Bodyshape

10:00 - 10:55
Dance

Crossfield W.O.D.

10:15 - 11:00
The Field

Bodyshape

10:00 - 10:55
Dance

BODYBALANCE

10:00 - 10:55
Dance

Hot yin yoga

10:15 - 11:10
Body & mind

Abs Attack

10:15 - 10:30
Fitness

HIIT

10:30 - 11:15
The Field

SH'BAM

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

Easy flow yoga

10:00 - 10:55
Body & mind

BODYBALANCE

10:00 - 10:55
Dance

LES MILLS CORE

10:00 - 10:30
Dance

Pilates

10:30 - 11:25
Body & mind

HIGH5

10:30 - 11:15
The Field

BODYPUMP

10:45 - 11:40
Dance

HIIT

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

BODYPUMP

10:15 - 11:10
Dance

Spinning

10:30 - 11:45
Spinningzaal

Hot flow yoga

10:30 - 11:25
Body & mind

Pilates

11:00 - 11:55
Dance

HIGH5

11:00 - 11:45
The Field

Low Zumba

11:00 - 11:55
Dance

Pilates

11:00 - 11:55
Dance

Yin Yoga

11:00 - 11:55
Body & mind

Powerboost

11:00 - 11:30
Fitness

American boxing

11:00 - 11:55
Multihal

Hot yin yoga

11:30 - 12:25
Body & mind

Abs Attack

11:30 - 11:45
Fitness

Hot flow yoga

12:00 - 12:55
Body & mind

Tai Chi

12:00 - 12:55
Dance

Hot power yoga

12:00 - 12:55
Body & mind

Tai Chi

12:00 - 12:55
Dance

Hot power yoga

12:00 - 12:55
Body & mind

Powertraining by Sem

12:00 - 12:55
Fitness

Hot power yoga

13:00 - 13:55
Body & mind

Total Body Workout

13:00 - 13:55
Dance

LowFit

13:00 - 13:55
Dance

LowFit

14:00 - 14:55
Dance

BODYPUMP

18:30 - 19:25
Dance

Flow yoga

18:30 - 19:25
Body & mind

Spinning

18:30 - 19:25
Spinningzaal

Hot yin yoga

18:30 - 19:25
Body & mind

SH'BAM & Shape

18:30 - 19:20
Dance

Hot flow yoga

18:30 - 19:25
Body & mind

Low fitness

18:30 - 19:15
fitness

Powerboost

19:00 - 19:30
Fitness

Spinning

19:30 - 20:25
Spinningzaal

Pilates

19:30 - 20:25
Body & mind

Core & bodyattack

19:30 - 20:25
Dance

Abs Attack

19:30 - 19:45
Fitness

Boxing

19:30 - 20:25
Multihal

Powertraining by Sem

19:00 - 19:55
The Field

BODYPUMP

19:30 - 20:25
Dance

Spinning

19:30 - 20:25
Spinningzaal

Hot flow yoga

19:30 - 20:25
Body & mind

Spinning

19:00 - 19:55
Spinningzaal

BODYATTACK

19:30 - 20:25
Dance

Yin Yoga

19:30 - 20:25
Body & Mind

Boxing XL

19:30 - 20:55
Multihal

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 19:55
Dance

Spinning

19:00 - 19:55
Spinningzaal

Hot power yoga

19:30 - 20:25
Body & mind

Hot power yoga

19:00 - 19:55
Body & mind

Power yoga

20:30 - 21:25
Body & mind

Zumba

20:30 - 21:25
Dance

Powerboost

20:00 - 20:30
Fitness

BODYBALANCE

20:30 - 21:25
Dance

Restorative Hot Yoga

20:30 - 21:25
body & mind

Abs Attack

20:30 - 20:45
Fitness

Zumba

20:00 - 20:55
Dance

Restorative yoga

20:30 - 21:25
Body & Mind

HIGH5

20:00 - 20:45
The Field

Hot yin yoga

20:30 - 21:25
Body & mind
The Field Games Training
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor