Contact Lid worden

Rooster Breda

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

XCORE

08:30 - 09:20
Dance 1

BODYPUMP & core

08:45 - 09:35
Dance 1

Pilates

08:45 - 09:45
dance 2

Bodystep & core

08:30 - 09:15
Dance 1 outdoor

Pilates

08:45 - 09:45
dance 2

Spinning

08:30 - 09:20
Spinning

Yogaflow

08:45 - 09:45
dance 3

Spinning

08:30 - 09:20
Spinning

BODYATTACK

08:30 - 09:20
Dance 1

BodyBalance

08:45 - 09:45
dance 1

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning

Hot yoga

09:00 - 10:00
dance 3

BODYSHAPE

09:30 - 10:20
Dance 1

HIIT

09:30 - 10:15
fitness

Spinning

09:30 - 10:30
spinning

HIIT

09:30 - 10:15
fitness

BODYSHAPE

09:45 - 10:45
Dance 1

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning

HIIT

09:30 - 10:15
fitness

BODYPUMP

09:30 - 10:20
Dance 1

BODYPUMP & core

09:00 - 09:50
Dance 1

Crosspower

09:15 - 10:00
fitness

Spinning

09:30 - 10:30
spinning

Hot yoga

09:00 - 10:00
dance 3

HIIT

09:15 - 10:00
fitness

Spinning

09:30 - 10:30
spinning

BODYPUMP

09:30 - 10:20
Dance 1

Pilates

09:30 - 10:30
dance 2

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 09:50
Dance 1

Spinning

09:30 - 10:30
Spinning

XCORE

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1

Advanced Yoga

09:15 - 10:30
dance 2

Spinning

09:30 - 10:30
Spinning

Boksfit

09:30 - 10:15
outdoor

BODYPUMP

10:30 - 11:20
Dance 1

Tai Chi

10:30 - 11:30
outdoor

BodyBalance

10:00 - 11:00
dance 2

Yin yoga

10:15 - 11:15
Dance 2

XCORE

10:30 - 11:15
dance 1

VITALITEIT

10:30 - 11:15
outdoor

BODYSHAPE

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 1

Hot yoga

10:00 - 11:00
dance 3

Low shape

10:30 - 11:30
dance 1

Crosspower

10:00 - 10:45
fitness

BODYSTEP

10:00 - 10:50
Dance 1

Yogaflow

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 2

BODYPUMP

10:00 - 10:50
dance 1

BODYPUMP

10:30 - 11:15
Dance 1 outdoor

Boksfit

10:30 - 11:15
outdoor

Low shape

11:30 - 12:30
dance 1

Zumba

11:00 - 12:00
dance 1

Hot yoga

11:15 - 12:15
Dance 3

Aligment

11:00 - 12:15
dance 1

Pilates

13:15 - 14:15
dance 1

Spinning

18:00 - 19:00
spinning

BODYPUMP

18:30 - 19:20
dance 1

BodyBalance

19:00 - 20:00
dance 1

XCORE

19:15 - 20:00
dance 1

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
spinning

BODYPUMP

19:30 - 20:30
dance 1

Crosspower

19:30 - 20:15
fitness

BODYSTEP

19:00 - 19:50
dance 1

Boksfit

19:00 - 19:45
outdoor

Mindful yoga & meditatie

19:00 - 20:00
dance 2

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
spinning

BODYPUMP & core

19:00 - 19:50
Dance 1

Ying Yang Yoga

19:00 - 20:00
dance 2

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
Spinning

Crosspower

19:30 - 20:15
fitness

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
spinning

HIIT

19:30 - 20:15
fitness

Zumba

19:30 - 20:30
dance 1

Mindful yoga & meditatie

19:30 - 20:30
dance 2

HIIT

19:00 - 19:45
fitness

BODYPUMP

20:00 - 21:00
Dance

Boksfit

20:00 - 20:45
outdoor

Hot yoga

20:15 - 21:15
dance 3

BODYATTACK

20:00 - 21:00
Dance 1

Hot yoga

20:15 - 21:15
dance 3
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor