Contact Lid worden

Rooster Almere

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

Basketbal

08:00 - 21:00
Multihal

Basketbal

08:00 - 21:00
Multihal

Basketbal

08:00 - 21:00
Multihal

Basketbal

08:00 - 21:00
Multihal

Basketbal

08:00 - 20:00
Multihal

Workout of the day

09:00 - 10:00
The Field Free Weight

Bodyshape

09:00 - 10:00
Dance 1

Pilates

09:00 - 09:45
Body & mind

HIGH5

09:00 - 10:00
The Field Free Weight

Workout of the day

09:00 - 10:00
The Field Free Weight

Crossfield

09:00 - 10:00
The Field Free Weight

Workout of the day

09:00 - 10:00
The Field Free Weight

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 10:00
Dance 1

Basketbal

09:00 - 16:00
Multihal

Workout of the day

09:15 - 10:15
The Field Free Weight

BODYPUMP

09:15 - 10:15
Dance 1

Basketbal

09:00 - 16:00
Multihal

Workout of the day

09:15 - 10:15
The Field Free Weight

Power yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Yoga

Bodyshape

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 1

Hatha Flow

10:00 - 11:00
Body & Mind

Hot surprise yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Body & mind

Xtreme

10:00 - 11:00
Outdoor

Hot surprise yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Body & mind

Ashtanga yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Body & Mind

Fightclub

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

RPM

10:30 - 11:30
Spinning

Crossfield

10:30 - 11:30
The Field Free Weight

Hot Bikram yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Body & Mind

Family bootcamp

10:30 - 11:15
The Field Free Weight

Zumba

11:15 - 12:15
Dance 2

Total body workout

11:00 - 12:00
Dance 1

Slow flow yoga

12:15 - 13:15
Yoga

RPM

18:45 - 19:45
Spinning

Restorative yoga

18:45 - 19:45
Dance 2

RPM

18:00 - 19:00
Spinning

Yin yoga

18:45 - 19:45
Dance 2

Hot Vinyasa yoga

18:45 - 19:45
Body & mind

BODYATTACK

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 1

HIGH5

19:00 - 20:00
The Field Free Weight

Fightclub

19:00 - 19:45
The Field

Fightclub

19:45 - 20:30
The Field

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 1

Hot Hatha yoga

19:00 - 20:00
Body & Mind

Kickboxing

19:00 - 19:45
Boxing area

Crossfield

19:30 - 20:30
The Field Free Weight

Workout of the day

19:00 - 20:00
The Field Free Weight

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 1

BODYATTACK

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 1

Les Mills Core

19:30 - 20:15
Spinning

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 1

Spinning

19:00 - 20:00
Spinning

HIGH5

19:30 - 20:30
The Field Free Weight

Fightclub

19:30 - 20:15
The Field Boxing

Zumba

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 2

Workout of the day

19:30 - 20:30
The Field Free Weight

BODYPUMP

20:00 - 21:00
Dance 1

Hot Easy Flow yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Body & Mind

Les Mills Core

20:00 - 20:45
Spinning

Zumba

20:15 - 21:15
Dance 1

Hot Bikram yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Body & Mind

Jump fitness

20:00 - 21:00
Jumping Jack

Pilates

20:15 - 21:15
Body & mind

Zumba

20:15 - 21:15
dance 1

Fightclub

20:15 - 21:00
The Field Boxing
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor