Contact Lid worden

Rooster Almere

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

Basketbal

08:00 - 21:00
Multihal

Basketbal

08:00 - 21:00
Multihal

Basketbal

08:00 - 21:00
Multihal

Basketbal

08:00 - 21:00
Multihal

Basketbal

08:00 - 20:00
Multihal

Workout of the day

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness

Bodyshape

09:00 - 10:00
Dance 1

Pilates

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 2

HIGH5

09:00 - 10:00
The Field Free Weight

Workout of the day

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness

Crossfield

09:00 - 10:00
The Field Free Weight

Workout of the day

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 10:00
Dance 1

Basketbal

09:00 - 16:00
Multihal

Workout of the day

09:15 - 10:15
Fitness

BODYPUMP

09:15 - 10:15
Dance 1

Basketbal

09:00 - 16:00
Multihal

Workout of the day

09:15 - 10:15
Fitness

Power yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 2

Bodyshape

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 1

Hatha Flow

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 2

Hot surprise yoga

10:15 - 11:15
Dance 2

Fightclub

10:00 - 11:00
The Field

Lu Jong yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 2

RPM

10:30 - 11:30
Spinning

Crossfield

10:30 - 11:30
The Field Free Weight

Bikram yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 2

Spinning

10:30 - 11:30
Spinning

The Field Family

10:30 - 11:15
The Field

Total body workout

11:00 - 12:00
Dance 1

Slow flow yoga

12:00 - 13:00
Dance 2

RPM

18:45 - 19:45
Spinning

Restorative yoga

18:45 - 19:45
Dance 2

RPM

18:00 - 19:00
Spinning

Yin yoga

18:45 - 19:45
Dance 2

Restorative aerial yoga

18:45 - 19:45
Dance 2

HIGH5

19:00 - 20:00
The Field Free Weight

Fightclub

19:00 - 19:45
The Field

Fightclub

19:45 - 20:30
The Field

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 1

Crossfield

19:30 - 20:30
The Field Free Weight

Workout of the day

19:00 - 20:00
Fitness

Les Mills Core

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Dance

Spinning

19:00 - 20:00
Spinning

Fightclub

19:00 - 20:00
The Field Boxing

HIGH5

19:30 - 20:30
The Field Free Weight

H.I.I.T.

19:00 - 19:30
The Field

Zumba

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 2

Hot Easy Flow yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Dance 2

BODYPUMP/CORE

20:00 - 21:15
Dance 1

Zumba

20:15 - 21:15
Dance 1

Hot Vinyasa flow yoga

20:30 - 21:30
Dance 2

Classic hot hatha yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Dance 2

Pilates

20:00 - 21:00
Dance 2

Zumba

20:15 - 21:15
dance 1
Reguliere les
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor