Rooster Amersfoort

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning

Bodyshape

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

CrossField H.I.I.T.

09:00 - 09:45
The Field

Yin yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Body & Mind

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Ashtanga yoga

09:45 - 10:45
Body & mind

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning

Bodyshape

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Vinyasa flow yoga

09:00 - 10:15
Body & mind

Powerboost

09:15 - 10:00
The Field

Spinning

09:00 - 09:45
Spinning

Bodyshape

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

BODYBALANCE

09:00 - 10:00
Body & Mind

Woman vs. strength

09:00 - 10:00
The Field

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Spinning

09:00 - 09:45
Spinning

Spinning

09:00 - 09:45
Spinning

SH'BAM

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

BODYATTACK

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Pilates

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Pilates

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Gymboxing

10:00 - 11:00
The Field

BODYPUMP

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Pilates

10:30 - 11:30
Body & Mind

Bodyshape

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

CrossField H.I.I.T.

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

Dynamic yoga

10:00 - 11:15
Body & Mind

Tae Bo ®

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

CrossField H.I.I.T.

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

Yin yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Body & Mind

BODYPUMP

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Crossfield W.O.W.

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

Pilates

11:00 - 12:00
Body & Mind

Tai Chi

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

LES MILLS CORE

11:00 - 11:45
Dance

Tai Chi

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

Gymboxing

11:00 - 12:00
The Field

Bodyshape

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

Hatha yoga

11:00 - 12:15
Body & Mind

Family bootcamp

11:00 - 12:00
The Field

Hot Yoga

12:45 - 13:45
Body & Mind

LES MILLS CORE

18:15 - 18:45
Dance

Tae Bo ®

18:30 - 19:30
Body & mind

Pilates

18:00 - 18:45
Body & Mind

Gymboxing

18:15 - 19:15
The Field

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Dance

Spinning

19:00 - 20:00
Spinning

Crossfield intens

19:00 - 20:00
The Field

Bootcamp

19:00 - 20:00
The Field

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
Spinning

Bodyshape

19:30 - 20:30
Dance

Vinyasa flow yoga

19:30 - 20:30
body & mind

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Dance

Warrior workout

19:00 - 20:00
The Field

BODYATTACK

19:00 - 20:00
Dance

Crossfield

19:00 - 20:00
The Field

Gymboxing

19:15 - 20:15
The field

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Dance

Crossfield calisthenics

19:00 - 20:00
The Field

BODYBALANCE

20:00 - 21:00
Dance

Hatha yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Body & mind

Warrior workout

20:00 - 21:00
The Field

BODYPUMP

20:30 - 21:30
Dance

Spinning

20:00 - 20:45
Spinning

SH'BAM

20:00 - 21:00
Dance

LES MILLS CORE

20:00 - 20:45
Dance

CrossField H.I.I.T.

20:00 - 20:45
The Field

Hot Yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Body & mind
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor