Contact Lid worden

Rooster Amersfoort

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

CrossField H.I.I.T.

09:00 - 09:45
The Field

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning

Bodyshape

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Yin yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Body & Mind

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Yin Yang yoga

09:30 - 10:30
Body & Mind

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning

Bodyshape

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Vinyasa flow yoga

09:00 - 10:15
Body & mind

Powerboost

09:15 - 10:00
The Field

Woman vs. strength

09:00 - 10:00
The Field

BODYBALANCE

09:00 - 10:00
Body & Mind

Circuit training

09:00 - 10:00
The Field

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Spinning

09:00 - 09:45
Spinning

Spinning

09:00 - 09:45
Spinning

LES MILLS DANCE

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

BODYATTACK

09:00 - 10:00
Dance

Woman vs. strength

10:00 - 11:00
The Field

Pilates

10:30 - 11:30
Body & Mind

Gymboxing

10:00 - 11:00
The Field

Pilates

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

BODYPUMP

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Pilates

10:30 - 11:30
Body & Mind

CrossField H.I.I.T.

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

Spinning

10:00 - 11:00
Spinning

Bodyshape

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Dynamic yoga

10:00 - 11:15
Body & Mind

CrossField H.I.I.T.

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

Tae Bo ®

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Yin yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Body & Mind

Crossfield W.O.W.

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

BODYPUMP

10:00 - 11:00
Dance

Pilates

11:00 - 12:00
Body & Mind

Tai Chi

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

Gymboxing

11:00 - 12:00
The Field

Tai Chi

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

Family bootcamp

11:00 - 12:00
The Field

Bodyshape

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

Hatha yoga

11:00 - 12:15
Body & Mind

Hot Yoga

12:45 - 13:45
Body & Mind

LES MILLS CORE

18:15 - 18:45
Dance

Tae Bo ®

18:30 - 19:30
Body & mind

Pilates

18:00 - 18:45
Body & Mind

Gymboxing

18:00 - 19:00
The field

Crossfield Intens

19:00 - 20:00
The Field

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Dance

Spinning

19:00 - 20:00
Spinning

Bootcamp

19:00 - 20:00
The Field

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
Spinning

Bodyshape

19:30 - 20:30
Dance

Vinyasa flow yoga

19:30 - 20:30
body & mind

Warrior workout

19:00 - 20:00
The Field

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Dance

Crossfield

19:00 - 20:00
The Field

Gymboxing

19:00 - 20:00
The Field

BODYATTACK

19:00 - 20:00
Dance

Crossfield calisthenics

19:00 - 20:00
The Field

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Dance

Warrior workout

20:00 - 21:00
The Field

BODYBALANCE

20:00 - 21:00
Dance

Hatha yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Body & mind

BODYPUMP

20:30 - 21:30
Dance

LES MILLS DANCE

20:00 - 21:00
Dance

CrossField H.I.I.T.

20:00 - 20:45
The Field

LES MILLS CORE

20:00 - 20:45
Dance

Hot Yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Body & mind
The Field Games
Outdoor
Alleen op inschrijving