Rooster Goirle

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

HIIT Boxing

07:30 - 08:00
The Field

Powerboost

07:30 - 08:00
The Field

Steps

09:00 - 09:55
Dance

Powerboost

09:00 - 09:45
The Field

Hot vinyasa yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Yogastudio

Abs Attack

09:45 - 10:00
Crossbox

BBB

09:00 - 09:55
Dance

Vinyasa yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Yogastudio

Easy spinning

09:30 - 10:15
Spinning

Abs Attack

09:45 - 10:00
Fitness

HIGH5

09:00 - 09:45
The Field

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Abs Attack

09:45 - 10:00
Fitness

Tabata full body

09:00 - 09:45
Outdoor

BBB

09:00 - 09:55
Dance

Hatha yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Body & mind

Abs Attack

09:45 - 10:00
Fitness

HIGH5

09:00 - 09:45
The Field

Zumba

09:15 - 10:00
Dance

Kundalini yoga

09:15 - 10:30
Yogastudio

Abs Attack

09:45 - 10:00
Fitness

Tabata full body

09:00 - 09:45
Outdoor

BODYCOMBAT

09:00 - 09:55
Dance

Spinning

09:00 - 09:45
Spinning

Abs Attack

09:45 - 10:00
Fitness

XCORE

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Powerboost

09:15 - 10:00
The Field

Hot kracht yoga

09:30 - 10:30
Yogastudio

BBB

10:00 - 10:55
Dance

Hot hatha yoga

10:15 - 11:15
Yogastudio

Pilates

10:00 - 10:55
Dance

EasyFit

10:30 - 11:15
The Field

XCORE

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

Spinning

10:00 - 10:55
Spinning

Pilates

10:00 - 10:55
Dance

Yin yoga

10:00 - 11:15
Body & mind

EasyFit

10:30 - 11:15
The Field

Tabata booty

10:00 - 10:45
Outdoor

XCORE

10:15 - 11:00
Dance

HIGH5

10:00 - 10:45
The Field

BODYPUMP

10:00 - 10:55
Dance

Ying Yang Yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Yogastudio

BBB

10:00 - 10:55
Dance

Abs Attack

10:00 - 10:15
Fitness

Hot reboot yoga

10:45 - 11:45
Yogastudio

Spinning

11:00 - 11:55
Spinning

Steps XL

11:00 - 11:55
Dance

Family bootcamp

11:15 - 12:00
The Field

Battle Field

18:30 - 19:15
The Field

Tabata full body

18:30 - 19:15
Outdoor

HIGH5

18:30 - 19:15
The Field

XCORE

19:00 - 19:45
Dance

Tabata booty

19:30 - 20:15
Outdoor

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
Spinning

Steps

19:00 - 19:55
Dance

Hot yin yoga

19:15 - 20:15
Yogastudio

Spinning

19:30 - 21:00
Spinning

Powerboost

19:30 - 20:15
The Field

BBB

19:00 - 19:55
Dance

Spinning

19:00 - 20:00
Spinning

Vinyasa yoga

19:30 - 20:30
Body & Mind

Booty builder

19:30 - 20:15
The Field

Tabata full body

19:30 - 20:15
Outdoor

BODYATTACK

19:30 - 20:25
Dance

BODYBALANCE

19:30 - 20:25
Yogastudio

Tabata BBB

19:00 - 19:45
Dance

Abs Attack

19:45 - 20:00
Fitness

Abs Attack

20:15 - 20:30
Fitness

BODYPUMP

20:00 - 20:45
Dance

Abs Attack

20:15 - 20:30
Fitness

Gloves on boxing

20:30 - 21:30
The Field

Zumba

20:00 - 20:55
Dance

Abs Attack

20:15 - 20:30
Fitness

Yin yoga

20:30 - 21:30
Body & mind

Abs Attack

20:15 - 20:30
Fitness

BODYPUMP

20:30 - 21:25
Dance

HIIT Boxing

20:30 - 21:00
The Field

HIIT Boxing

21:00 - 21:30
The Field
Alleen op inschrijving
Tijdelijke les
Outdoor