Lid worden

Rooster Breda

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

XCORE

08:30 - 09:15
Dance 1 buiten

STEP CX COMBI

08:30 - 09:15
Dance 1 buiten

PUMP CX COMBI

08:30 - 09:15
Dance 1 buiten

PUMP CX COMBI

08:30 - 09:15
Dance 1 buiten

PUMP CX COMBI

08:30 - 09:15
Dance 1 buiten

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning buiten

Yin yang yoga

09:00 - 10:00
DANCE 1

BODYSHAPE

09:30 - 10:15
DANCE 1 buiten

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning buiten

Pilates

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1

PUMP CX COMBI

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1 buiten

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning buiten

Pilates

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1

HIIT

09:15 - 10:00
outdoor

BODYPUMP

09:30 - 10:15
DANCE 1 buiten

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning buiten

Pilates

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1

PUMP CX COMBI

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1 buiten

Cross Power

09:15 - 10:00
Outdoor

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning buiten

Pilates

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1

HIIT

09:15 - 10:00
Outdoor

BODYPUMP

09:30 - 10:15
DANCE 1 buiten

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning buiten

Yin yang yoga

09:15 - 10:00
DANCE 1

Cross Power

09:15 - 10:00
Outdoor

BODYPUMP

09:30 - 10:15
DANCE 1 buiten

Spinning

09:30 - 10:30
Spinning buiten

XCORE

09:30 - 10:15
Dance 1 buiten

Tai chi

10:00 - 11:00
Outdoor

BODYPUMP

10:30 - 11:15
DANCE 1 buiten

Zumba

10:00 - 10:45
Dance 1 buiten

BODYBALANCE

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 1

yin yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 1

XCORE

10:30 - 11:15
Dance 1 buiten

Vitaliteit

10:30 - 11:15
Outdoor

BODYSHAPE

10:00 - 10:45
DANCE 1 buiten

Flow yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 1

Flow yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 1

LowShape

10:30 - 11:15
dance 1 buiten

Zumba

10:15 - 11:00
Dance 1

BODYSTEP

10:30 - 11:30
Dance 1 buiten

Boxing

10:00 - 10:45
Outdoor

Aligment yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

10:30 - 11:15
DANCE 1 buiten

LowShape

11:30 - 12:15
dance 1 buiten

Boxing

11:00 - 11:45
Outdoor

Yin yang yoga

12:00 - 13:30
DANCE 1

yin yoga

12:00 - 13:00
Dance 1

Pilates

13:15 - 14:15
Dance 1

Holistic yoga

13:30 - 15:00
dance 1

HIIT

18:15 - 19:00
Outdoor

Spinning

19:00 - 20:00
Spinning buiten

XCORE

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 1 buiten

Pilates

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 1

Cross Power

19:30 - 20:15
Outdoor

Spinning

19:00 - 20:00
Spinning buiten

XCORE

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 1 buiten

Boxing

19:00 - 19:45
Outdoor

Cross Power

19:30 - 20:15
outdoor

Mindful yoga

19:30 - 20:30
dance 1

Spinning

19:00 - 20:00
Spinning buiten

Yin yang yoga

19:00 - 20:00
DANCE 1

PUMP CX COMBI

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 1 buiten

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
Spinning buiten

BODYSHAPE

19:30 - 20:30
DANCE 1 buiten

BODYPUMP

20:00 - 20:45
DANCE 1 buiten

BODYBALANCE

20:15 - 21:15
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

20:00 - 20:45
DANCE 1 buiten

Boxing

20:00 - 20:45
Outdoor

XCORE

20:00 - 20:45
Dance 1 buiten

Mindful yoga

20:15 - 21:00
DANCE 1
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor