Contact Lid worden

Rooster Almere

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

Sculp & tone

09:00 - 10:00
Dance 1

Strength & conditioning

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness

HIIT 30

09:00 - 09:30
Fitness

Pilates

09:00 - 10:00
Dance 2

RPM

09:30 - 10:15
Multihal

Strength & conditioning

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 10:00
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 10:00
Dance 1

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 10:00
Dance 1

Strength & conditioning

09:15 - 10:15
Fitness

Ashtanga yoga

09:15 - 10:15
Dance 2

BODYPUMP

09:30 - 10:30
Dance 1

HIIT 30

09:00 - 09:30
Fitness

BARRE

09:45 - 10:45
Dance 1

Bikram-style yoga

09:45 - 10:45
Dance 2

Power yoga

10:15 - 11:15
Dance 2

Bodyshape

10:15 - 11:15
Dance 1

Hatha yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 2

HIGH5

10:00 - 11:00
Fitness

Hot surprise yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 2

Bootcamp

10:00 - 11:00
Fitness

Surprise yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Dance 2

Spinning

10:00 - 11:00
Multihal

Boxing

10:15 - 11:00
Boxing area

Strength & conditioning

10:30 - 11:30
Fitness

Zumba

10:45 - 11:45
Dance 1

HIIT 30

10:00 - 10:30
Fitness

Boxing

11:15 - 12:00
Boxing area

Body strengthening

11:00 - 12:00
Dance 1

Family bootcamp

11:00 - 12:00
Fitness

Easy flow yoga

12:15 - 13:15
Dance 2

HIIT 30

17:00 - 17:30
Fitness

HIIT 30

18:00 - 18:30
Fitness

Spinning

18:45 - 19:45
Multihal

Strength & conditioning

18:45 - 19:45
Fitness

Spinning

18:45 - 19:45
Multihal

Hot hatha yoga

18:45 - 19:45
Dance 2

RPM

18:00 - 18:45
Multihal

Pilates

18:45 - 19:45
Dance 2

Strength & conditioning

18:45 - 19:45
Fitness

BODYATTACK

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 1

HIGH5

19:00 - 20:00
Fitness

Boxing

19:00 - 20:00
Boxing area

Hot easy flow yoga

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 2

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 1

Kickboxing

19:00 - 20:00
Boxing area

BODYATTACK

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 1

Yin yoga

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 2

XTREME

19:00 - 20:00
Fitness

LES MILLS CORE

19:30 - 20:15
Spinning

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 1

HIGH5

19:00 - 20:00
Fitness

Boxing

19:00 - 20:00
Boxing area

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
Multihal

Zumba

19:00 - 20:00
Dance 1

LES MILLS CORE

20:00 - 20:45
Spinning

Boxing

20:00 - 20:45
Boxing area

BODYPUMP

20:15 - 21:15
Dance 1

Strength & conditioning

20:00 - 21:00
Fitness

Spinning

20:00 - 21:00
Multihal

Kickboxing

20:00 - 20:45
Boxing area

Zumba

20:15 - 21:15
Dance 1

Jump fitness

20:00 - 21:00
Jumping Jack

BODYPUMP

20:15 - 21:15
Dance 1

Hiphop

20:30 - 21:45
Dance 3

BARRE

20:00 - 21:00
Dance 3

Vinyasa yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Dance 2

Boxing

20:00 - 20:45
Boxing area

Zumba

20:15 - 21:15
Dance 1
Extra toeslag
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor