Lid worden

Rooster Almere

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

Sculp & tone

09:00 - 10:00
Outdoor tent

Strength & conditioning

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness

HIIT 30

09:00 - 09:30
Fitness

Pilates

09:00 - 10:00
Yoga outdoor

Strength & conditioning

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 10:00
Outdoor tent

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 10:00
Outdoor tent

HIGH5

09:00 - 10:00
Fitness

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 10:00
Outdoor tent

Strength & conditioning

09:15 - 10:15
Fitness

Ashtanga yoga

09:15 - 10:15
Yoga outdoor

BODYPUMP

09:30 - 10:30
Outdoor tent

BARRE

09:45 - 10:45
Dance 2

Bikram-style yoga

09:45 - 10:45
Yoga outdoor

Strength & conditioning

10:15 - 11:15
Fitness

Power yoga

10:15 - 11:15
Yoga outdoor

HIIT 30

10:00 - 10:30
Fitness

Bodyshape

10:15 - 11:15
Outdoor tent

Hatha yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Yoga outdoor

Strength & conditioning

10:15 - 11:15
Fitness

Surprise yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Yoga outdoor

HIGH5

10:15 - 11:15
Fitness

Surprise yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Yoga outdoor

Bootcamp

10:00 - 11:00
Fitness

Spinning

10:00 - 11:00
Multihal

Strength & conditioning

10:30 - 11:30
Fitness

Zumba

10:45 - 11:45
Outdoor zumba

Body strengthening

11:00 - 12:00
Outdoor tent

Family bootcamp

11:00 - 12:00
Fitness

Easy flow yoga

12:15 - 13:15
Yoga outdoor

HIIT 30

17:00 - 17:30
Fitness

HIIT 30

17:00 - 17:30
Fitness

HIIT 30

18:00 - 18:30
Fitness

Spinning

18:45 - 19:45
Multihal

Strength & conditioning

18:45 - 19:45
Fitness

Hatha yoga

18:45 - 19:45
Yoga outdoor

Pilates

18:45 - 19:45
Yoga outdoor

HIIT 30

18:00 - 18:30
Fitness

Strength & conditioning

18:45 - 19:45
Fitness

BODYATTACK

19:00 - 20:00
Outdoor tent

HIGH5

19:00 - 20:00
Fitness

Easy flow yoga

19:00 - 20:00
Yoga outdoor

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Outdoor tent

BODYATTACK

19:00 - 20:00
Outdoor tent

Yin yoga

19:00 - 20:00
Yoga outdoor

XTREME

19:00 - 20:00
Fitness

CXWORX

19:30 - 20:00
Dance 2

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 20:00
Outdoor tent

HIGH5

19:00 - 20:00
Fitness

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
Multihal

BODYPUMP

20:15 - 21:15
Outdoor tent

CXWORX

20:15 - 20:45
Dance 2

Strength & conditioning

20:00 - 21:00
Fitness

Spinning

20:00 - 21:00
Multihal

Jump fitness

20:00 - 21:00
Jumping Jack

BODYPUMP

20:15 - 21:15
Outdoor tent

BARRE

20:00 - 21:00
Dance 2

Vinyasa yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Yoga outdoor

Zumba

20:15 - 21:15
Outdoor tent

Strength & conditioning

20:00 - 21:00
Fitness
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor