Rooster Tilburg

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

HIGH5

07:30 - 08:15
Fitness - pavimat

Crossfield

07:30 - 08:15
The Field

Crossfield

07:30 - 08:15
The Field

Spinning

07:30 - 08:30
Spinning

HIGH5

07:30 - 08:15
Fitness - pavimat

Spinning

08:00 - 08:45
Spinningstudio

Abs attack

08:15 - 08:30
Fitness - Pavimat

Abs attack

08:15 - 08:30
The Field

BODYBALANCE

08:45 - 09:45
Yogastudio

Abs attack

08:15 - 08:30
The Field

Abs attack

08:15 - 08:30
Fitness - pavimat

HIGH5

08:00 - 08:45
Fitness - Pavimat

BodyBoost

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Yin yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Yogastudio

Abs attack

09:00 - 09:15
The Field

Ladies who lift

09:00 - 09:45
The Field

XCORE

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Total body workout

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Spinning

09:00 - 10:00
Spinning

Hot yoga

09:15 - 10:15
Yogastudio

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Yin yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Yogastudio

Booty workout

09:00 - 09:30
Fitness - pavimat

BODYPUMP

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Hatha Yoga

09:00 - 09:55
YogaStudio

Abs attack

09:30 - 09:45
Fitness - pavimat

XCORE

09:00 - 09:45
Dance

Hot pilates

09:00 - 09:55
Yogastudio

Spinning

09:30 - 11:00
Spinning

Fightclub

09:30 - 10:30
The Field

Hot yin yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Yogastudio

Spinning

09:15 - 10:15
Spinning

Booty workout

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

Hot Flow

10:15 - 11:15
Yogastudio

Lifecircuit training

10:30 - 11:00
Fitnessvloer

Spinning

10:00 - 10:45
Spinning

DanceMix & BBB

10:00 - 11:00
GroepslesStudio

Lifecircuit training

10:30 - 11:00
Fitness

BBB

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

Hatha Yoga

10:30 - 11:30
YogaStudio

Total body workout

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

Fightclub

10:00 - 11:00
The Field

Hot yoga

10:15 - 11:15
Yogastudio

Total body workout

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

Hatha Yoga

10:00 - 10:55
YogaStudio

Spinning

10:15 - 11:15
Spinning

Total body workout

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

Pilates

10:00 - 10:55
Yogastudio

Fightclub

10:30 - 11:30
The Field

BODYATTACK

10:00 - 10:45
Dance

Yin Yang Yoga

10:15 - 11:15
Yogastudio

Spinning

10:30 - 11:15
Spinning

Abs attack

11:00 - 11:15
Fitnessvloer

Hatha Power Yoga

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

Hatha Yoga

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

Just Move

11:00 - 11:45
Dance

Abs attack

11:00 - 11:15
Fitnessvloer

Tai chi / Qigong

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

BODYBALANCE

11:00 - 12:00
Dance

Pilates

11:15 - 12:00
Dance

BODYPUMP

11:00 - 11:45
Dance

Crossfield

14:00 - 15:00
The Field

Booty workout

15:30 - 16:00
Pavimat

Hot yin yoga

16:00 - 17:00
Yogastudio

Abs attack

16:00 - 16:15
Fitness - pavimat

After work spinning

17:30 - 18:30
Spinning studio

BODYPUMP

18:30 - 19:15
Dance

XCORE

18:30 - 19:15
Dance

XCORE

19:30 - 20:15
Dance

Fightclub

19:30 - 20:30
The Field

BODYPUMP

19:00 - 19:45
Dance

Hatha Yoga

19:15 - 20:15
YogaStudio

Spinning

19:30 - 20:30
Spinning

Crossfield

19:30 - 20:15
The Field

Pilates

19:00 - 20:00
Body & Mind

HIGH5

19:30 - 20:15
Fitness

BODYATTACK

19:30 - 20:30
Dance

Poweryoga

19:00 - 20:00
YogaStudio

DanceMix

19:00 - 19:45
Dance

Abs attack

19:15 - 19:30
The Field

Crossfield

19:30 - 20:15
The Field

BBB

19:45 - 20:30
Groepslesstudio

Hatha alignment yoga

20:00 - 21:00
Yogastudio

Total body workout

20:00 - 20:45
Dance

Hot yin yoga

20:30 - 21:30
Yogastudio

Hot pilates

20:15 - 21:15
Yoga Studio

Hot restorative yoga

20:15 - 21:15
YogaStudio
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor