Lid worden

Rooster Goirle

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

Powerboost

09:00 - 09:45
Fitness buiten

Steps

09:00 - 09:45
Tent buiten

Vinyasa yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Dance binnen

BBB

09:00 - 09:45
Tent buiten

Easy yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Dance binnen

Easy spin

09:30 - 10:15
Spinning buiten

Powerboost

09:00 - 09:45
Fitness buiten

BodyPump

09:00 - 09:45
Tent buiten

Vinyasa yoga

09:00 - 10:00
Dance binnen

BBB

09:00 - 09:45
Tent buiten

Tabata: full body

09:00 - 09:45
Fitness buiten

High 5

09:00 - 09:45
Fitness buiten

Zumba

09:15 - 10:00
Tent buiten

Kundalini yoga

09:15 - 10:30
Dance binnen

BodyCombat

09:00 - 09:45
Tent buiten

Mountainbike

09:00 - 10:30
Outdoor

High 5

09:30 - 10:15
Fitness buiten

XCORE

09:00 - 09:45
Dance binnen

BodyPump

09:00 - 09:45
Tent buiten

Powerboost

09:15 - 10:00
Fitness buiten

BBB

10:00 - 10:45
Tent buiten

Hatha yoga

10:15 - 11:15
Dance binnen

Pilates

10:15 - 11:00
Tent buiten

FIT: 50+

10:30 - 11:15
Fitness buiten

XCORE RAW

10:00 - 10:45
Tent buiten

Yin yoga

10:15 - 11:15
Dance binnen

Spinning

10:30 - 11:15
Spinning buiten

Tabata: full body

10:30 - 11:15
Fitness buiten

Pilates

10:00 - 10:45
Tent buiten

Aquarobics

10:00 - 10:45
Zwembad

FIT: 50+

10:30 - 11:15
Fitness buiten

Spinning

10:00 - 10:45
Spinning buiten

XCORE

10:15 - 11:00
Tent buiten

Tabata: full body

10:30 - 11:15
Fitness buiten

BodyPump

10:00 - 10:45
Tent buiten

Tabata: full body

10:30 - 11:15
Fitness buiten

BBB

10:00 - 10:45
Tent buiten

Kracht yoga

10:00 - 11:00
Dance binnen

Spinning

10:15 - 11:00
Spinning buiten

BodyAttack

11:00 - 11:45
Tent buiten

Steps

11:00 - 11:45
Tent buiten

Family bootcamp

11:15 - 12:00
Fitness buiten

Reboot yoga

11:15 - 12:15
Dance binnen

XCORE

18:00 - 18:45
Tent buiten

Tabata: full body

18:30 - 19:15
Fitness buiten

Tabata: full body

18:30 - 19:15
Fitness buiten

High 5

18:30 - 19:15
Fitness buiten

Powerboost

18:30 - 19:15
Fitness buiten

High 5

18:00 - 18:45
Fitness buiten

XCORE

19:00 - 19:45
Tent buiten

High 5

19:30 - 20:15
Fitness buiten

Aquarobics

19:30 - 20:15
Zwembad

Steps

19:00 - 19:45
Tent buiten

Spinning

19:30 - 21:00
Spinning buiten

Powerboost

19:30 - 20:15
Fitness buiten

Spinning

19:00 - 19:45
Spinning buiten

BBB

19:00 - 19:45
Tent buiten

Yin yang yoga

19:30 - 20:30
Dance binnen

BodyAttack

19:00 - 19:45
Tent buiten

BodyBalance

19:30 - 20:15
Dance binnen

Tabata: booty

19:30 - 20:15
Tent buiten

Zumba

20:00 - 20:45
Tent buiten

Kundalini yoga

20:00 - 21:15
Dance binnen

Tabata: booty

20:30 - 21:15
Fitness buiten

BodyPump

20:00 - 20:45
Tent buiten

Zumba

20:00 - 20:45
Tent buiten

Tabata: booty

20:00 - 20:45
Fitness buiten

Aquarobics

20:00 - 20:45
Zwembad

Tabata: full body

20:00 - 20:45
Fitness buiten

BodyPump

20:00 - 20:45
Tent buiten

Hatha yoga

20:30 - 21:45
Dance binnen

Pilates

21:00 - 21:45
Tent buiten
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor