Lid worden

Rooster Apeldoorn

Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag

Senior Fit

08:00 - 08:45
Fitness

Senior Fit

08:00 - 08:45
Fitness

Senior Fit

08:00 - 08:45
Fitness

Senior Fit

08:00 - 08:45
fitness

Hatha yoga

08:45 - 09:30
dance 2

Senior Fit

08:00 - 08:45
Fitness

Bodyshape

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1

Bodyshape

09:15 - 10:00
dance 2

Spinning

09:15 - 10:00
Tent buiten

Bootcamp

09:30 - 10:15
Buiten

Bodypump

09:00 - 09:45
dance 1

Spinning

09:15 - 10:00
Tent buiten

Bodyfit

09:15 - 10:00
Dance 2

BodyBalance

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1

Spinning

09:15 - 10:00
Tent buiten

Bootcamp

09:30 - 10:15
Buiten

Bodypump

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1

Bodyfit

09:45 - 10:30
Dance 2

Bodyshape

09:00 - 09:45
Dance 1

Spinning

09:15 - 10:00
Tent buiten

Pilates

09:15 - 10:00
dance 2

Bootcamp

09:30 - 10:15
Buiten

Bodypump

09:30 - 10:15
Dance 1

BodyBalance

09:15 - 10:00
Dance 1

Grit strength

09:30 - 10:00
Dance 2

RPM

09:30 - 10:15
Tent buiten

Family Bootcamp

09:30 - 10:15
Outdoor

Bodypump

10:00 - 10:45
dance 1

Spinning 50+

10:15 - 11:00
Tent buiten

Hatha yoga

10:15 - 11:00
Dance 2

Les Mills Core

10:00 - 10:30
dance 1

Bodyshape

10:00 - 10:45
Dance 1

Pilates

10:00 - 10:45
dance 1

SH'BAM

10:00 - 10:45
Dance 1

Pilates

10:15 - 11:00
Dance 2

Spinning

10:30 - 11:15
Tent buiten

Bodypump

10:30 - 11:15
dance 1

Bodypump

10:15 - 11:00
Dance 1

Zumba

11:00 - 11:45
dance 1

Boxing

11:00 - 11:45
Fitness

Boxing

11:00 - 11:45
Fitness

Boxing

11:00 - 11:45
Fitness

BodyAttack

11:15 - 12:00
Dance 1

Barbell techniek workout

13:00 - 13:45
Fitness

Barbell techniek workout

13:00 - 13:45
Fitness

Barbell techniek workout

13:00 - 13:45
Fitness

Barbell techniek workout

13:00 - 13:45
Fitness

Barbell techniek workout

13:00 - 13:45
Fitness

Hatha yoga

13:00 - 13:45
dance 2

Barbell techniek workout

13:00 - 13:45
Fitness

Barbell techniek workout

13:00 - 13:45
Fitness

Raja Yoga

14:00 - 14:45
Dance 2

Boxing

14:00 - 14:45
Fitness

Les Mills Core

18:30 - 19:00
dance 2

Pilates

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 1

Bodyshape

19:15 - 20:00
Dance 2

Spinning

19:15 - 20:00
Tent buiten

Bootcamp

19:15 - 20:00
Buiten

Bodypump

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 1

Spinning

19:15 - 20:00
Tent buiten

PowerYoga

19:15 - 20:00
Dance 2

Les Mills Core

19:00 - 19:30
Dance 1

Bikram Yoga

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 2

Spinning

19:15 - 20:00
Tent buiten

Zumba

19:00 - 19:45
Dance 1

Bodyshape

19:15 - 20:00
Dance 2

Spinning

19:15 - 20:00
Tent buiten

Bodypump

20:00 - 20:45
Dance 1

Zumba

20:15 - 21:00
Dance 2

BodyAttack

20:00 - 20:45
Dance 1

Bikram Yoga

20:00 - 20:45
Body & MINd

Spinning

20:15 - 21:00
tent buiten

Grit strength

20:15 - 20:45
Dance 2

Boxing

20:30 - 21:15
Fitness

Bodypump

20:00 - 20:45
Dance 1

Boxing

20:30 - 21:15
Fitness

Bodypump

20:00 - 20:45
Dance 1

BodyBalance

20:15 - 21:00
Dance 2

BodyBalance

21:15 - 22:00
Dance 2
Alleen op inschrijving
Outdoor